Keller Williams Realty SMART
  • Home
  • Our Team
    1. Team
    2. Reviews
  • Clients
    1. Events
    2. Birthday Program
  • Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Property Search
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
638 Properties

638 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • AM 34 RIO MAMEYES, Bayamon, PR 00961

    $ 285,000

    $ 285,000

    4 Beds3 Baths100 SqFt

    AM 34 RIO MAMEYES, Bayamon, PR 00961

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sugey Martinez MARTINEZ & ASOCIADOS REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 21 ST URB. EL CORTIJO #AE-2, Bayamon, PR 00956

    $ 122,500

    $ 122,500

    3 Beds2 Baths954 SqFt

    21 ST URB. EL CORTIJO #AE-2, Bayamon, PR 00956

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Aixa Malave AIXA MALAVE REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • 118 CALLE BETANCES, Bayamon, PR 00957

    $ 129,000 0.7%

    $ 129,900

    4,232 SqFt

    118 CALLE BETANCES, Bayamon, PR 00957

    Commercial

    Listed by Orbe E. Soto Rovira KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

    Stellar MLS
  • J-11 JUNO ST, Bayamon, PR 00957

    $ 250,000 11.1%

    $ 225,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,115 SqFt

    J-11 JUNO ST, Bayamon, PR 00957

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jan Morales Gonzalez COMPASS PROPERTY GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 7 CALLE PARQUE #1, Bayamon, PR 00961

    $ 175,000

    $ 175,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    7 CALLE PARQUE #1, Bayamon, PR 00961

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Orbe E. Soto Rovira KELLER WILLIAMS GRAND HOMES

    Stellar MLS
  • 10th ST. URB.  VILLA VERDE #C-87, Bayamon, PR 00957

    $ 202,000 3.8%

    $ 210,000

    5 Beds3 Baths1,616 SqFt

    10th ST. URB. VILLA VERDE #C-87, Bayamon, PR 00957

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Edward Irizarry Johnson CARIBBEAN REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • L-8  PETO ST URB. CIUDAD INTERAMERICANA, Bayamon, PR 00957

    $ 122,000 15.1%

    $ 106,000

    3 Beds1 Bath815 SqFt

    L-8 PETO ST URB. CIUDAD INTERAMERICANA, Bayamon, PR 00957

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ramonita Cotto Ayala RC REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • Calle 12 CALLE 12 #N2, Bayamon, PR 00961

    $ 220,000 15.4%

    $ 260,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    Calle 12 CALLE 12 #N2, Bayamon, PR 00961

    Single Family Home

    Listed by JOSE FERNANDEZ BLUE PRINT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 26 Cll APT #113, Bayamon, PR 00961

    $ 126,800 1.4%

    $ 125,000

    2 Beds1 Bath721 SqFt

    26 Cll APT #113, Bayamon, PR 00961

    Condo

    Listed by Ana Rios Borras ANA RIOS REB

    Stellar MLS
  • Aragon  St. VILLA CONTESA #E-12, Bayamon, PR 00956

    $ 112,500 6.3%

    $ 120,100

    3 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

    Aragon St. VILLA CONTESA #E-12, Bayamon, PR 00956

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Eduardo Irizarry CARIBBEAN REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • Bella Vista COLINAS DEL SOL #4211, Bayamon, PR 00957

    $ 125,000

    $ 125,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,027 SqFt

    Bella Vista COLINAS DEL SOL #4211, Bayamon, PR 00957

    Condo

    Listed by Jan Morales Gonzalez COMPASS PROPERTY GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • I-16 CALLE 7 PARQUE SAN MIGUEL, Bayamon, PR 00959

    $ 144,000 2.9%

    $ 140,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,207 SqFt

    I-16 CALLE 7 PARQUE SAN MIGUEL, Bayamon, PR 00959

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lymarie Candelario PREMIER PROPERTIES

    Stellar MLS
  • 15 NQ CALLE FENIX SANTA JUANITA, Bayamon, PR 00956

    $ 80,250 2.1%

    $ 82,000

    3 Beds1 Bath741 SqFt

    15 NQ CALLE FENIX SANTA JUANITA, Bayamon, PR 00956

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lymarie Candelario PREMIER PROPERTIES

    Stellar MLS
  • 16 MONTE CLARO, Bayamon, PR 00961

    $ 530,000 4.1%

    $ 552,500

    4 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt

    16 MONTE CLARO, Bayamon, PR 00961

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Antonio Irizarry Lugo REALTYBROKERPR.COM

    Stellar MLS
  • PR-863 Km 1.6 Interior CANDELARIA, Toa Baja, PR 00949

    $ 20,000 42.9%

    $ 35,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    PR-863 Km 1.6 Interior CANDELARIA, Toa Baja, PR 00949

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Milton Serrano Lebron REALITY REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • Cond. San Francisco 1301 A #1301 A, Bayamon, PR 00959

    $ 73,404

    $ 73,404

    3 Beds2 Baths865 SqFt

    Cond. San Francisco 1301 A #1301 A, Bayamon, PR 00959

    Condo

    Listed by Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
  • Residences at Rio DANUBIO 56 #56, Bayamon, PR 00959

    $ 835,000 6.7%

    $ 895,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt

    Residences at Rio DANUBIO 56 #56, Bayamon, PR 00959

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sonia Fadul Martinez SF HOMES

    Stellar MLS
  • . ANTARES #BLQ FT-8, Bayamon, PR 00956

    $ 184,000

    $ 184,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,114 SqFt

    . ANTARES #BLQ FT-8, Bayamon, PR 00956

    Single Family Home

Stellar MLS
  • Playeros LOMAS VERDES #4R-12, Bayamon, PR 00956

    $ 132,000 5.7%

    $ 140,000

    800 SqFt

    Playeros LOMAS VERDES #4R-12, Bayamon, PR 00956

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Anibal Sanz Madera EXP PUERTO RICO LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • Carr 174 Interior B-2 BO GUARAGUAO, Bayamon, PR 00956

    $ 160,000

    $ 160,000

    1,500 SqFt

    Carr 174 Interior B-2 BO GUARAGUAO, Bayamon, PR 00956

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Jessica Ortiz INTEGRATED REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    Stellar MLS
  • 357 JOGLAR HERRERA (1) ST URB HERMANAS DAVILA, Bayamon, PR 00959

    $ 99,750 5.0%

    $ 105,000

    4 Beds4 Baths1,500 SqFt

    357 JOGLAR HERRERA (1) ST URB HERMANAS DAVILA, Bayamon, PR 00959

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Edward Baez Rivera MASTER KEY REALTY GROUP INC.

    Stellar MLS
  • Apt 067 Edificio E 500 COND. PASEO MONACO #067, Bayamon, PR 00956

    $ 162,500 6.9%

    $ 152,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,337 SqFt

    Apt 067 Edificio E 500 COND. PASEO MONACO #067, Bayamon, PR 00956

    Condo

    Listed by Lymarie Candelario PREMIER PROPERTIES

    Stellar MLS
  • A N VEREDA REAL #A17, Bayamon, PR 00961

    $ 295,000 10.6%

    $ 330,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,548 SqFt

    A N VEREDA REAL #A17, Bayamon, PR 00961

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mariela Thillet Rivera MARIELA THILLET REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
  • St 3 El Cortijo CHALETS LAS CUMBRES CONDO #146, Bayamon, PR 00957

    $ 115,000 5.7%

    $ 122,000

    3 Beds1 Bath

    St 3 El Cortijo CHALETS LAS CUMBRES CONDO #146, Bayamon, PR 00957

    Condo

    Listed by Margery Agosto Rivera MAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • ...
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • ...
  • 27
kw smart_allwhite
Next Step Home Team at Keller Williams Realty SMART

Next Step Home Team Keller Williams Realty SMART BK 3271094

+1(863) 617-8951 info@nextstephometeam.com

218 E Pine St, Lakeland, Florida, 33801, USA
    • Home
      Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Property Search
    • Our Team
      1. Team
      2. Reviews
      Contact Us
    • Clients
      1. Events
      2. Birthday Program

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

kw smart_allwhite
Next Step Home Team at Keller Williams Realty SMART

Next Step Home Team Keller Williams Realty SMART BK 3271094

+1(863) 617-8951 info@nextstephometeam.com

218 E Pine St, Lakeland, Florida, 33801, USA
    • Home
      Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Property Search
    • Our Team
      1. Team
      2. Reviews